2017 CDPHP Workforce Team Challenge - CEO Results

Place Gun     Pace  Net     Pace  First Name    Last Name         S Team                                                         Bib      
===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ============= ================= = ============================================================ ===== 
    1   18:50  5:23   18:50  5:23 Josh          Merlis            M ARE Event Productions                                          831 
    2   24:12  6:55   24:08  6:54 Bill          Hoffman           M Kitware                                                       4812 
    3   25:43  7:21   25:37  7:19 Christopher   Kurkjian          M kW Mission Critical Engineering                               4840 
    4   27:09  7:46   26:20  7:32 Mark          Blanchfield       M SCHENECTADY CITY COURT                                        7982 
    5   26:33  7:35   26:26  7:33 Dave          Roecker           M C.T. Male Associates                                          1392 
    6   27:27  7:51   26:37  7:37 Thomas        Amell             M Pioneer Bank                                                  6995 
    7   26:46  7:39   26:41  7:38 Basil         Seggos            M NYS DEC                                                       5866 
    8   27:39  7:54   27:39  7:54 Anders        Tomson            M Capital Bank                                                  1467 
    9   29:24  8:24   28:09  8:03 Matthew       Wood              M MetzWood Insurance                                            5294 
   10   29:50  8:32   28:44  8:13 John          Onderdonk         M Mosaic Associates Architects                                  5427 
   11   29:28  8:25   28:49  8:14 Chris         Covell            M SmartWatt                                                     8369 
   12   31:17  8:57   30:05  8:36 Tim           Talmage           M Delmar Chiropractic Office                                    2796 
   13   31:35  9:02   30:36  8:45 Terence       Seery             M RF Peck                                                       7774 
   14   31:03  8:53   30:57  8:51 Stephan       Von Schenk        M Adirondack Trust Co.                                           151 
   15   33:25  9:33   31:17  8:57 Steve         Reddy             M Equal Vision Records  Inc.                                    3069 
   16   33:21  9:32   31:17  8:57 Joseph        Tyler             M Informz                                                       4491 
   17   31:43  9:04   31:33  9:01 Brian         Hassett           M United Way of the Greater Capital Region                      9557 
   18   32:10  9:12   31:54  9:07 Darren        Miller            M NYS DOCCS OSI                                                 5996 
   19   35:50 10:15   31:59  9:09 Rick          Evans             M Stevens Elementary School                                     8534 
   20   33:28  9:34   32:05  9:10 Kirk          Lewis             M Schenectady ARC                                               7944 
   21   34:20  9:49   32:27  9:17 Jack          Healy             M RBCD Engineering & Surveying                                  7411 
   22   34:57  9:59   34:29  9:52 Peter         Osborn            M Federal Highway Administration                                3157 
   23   36:55 10:33   35:45 10:13 Patrick       Ryan              M Modern Press                                                  5358 
   24   38:06 10:53   35:47 10:14 David         Blanchard         M Schoharie Central School                                      8000 
   25   36:22 10:24   35:58 10:17 Todd          Kilburn           M Precision Industrial Maintenance  Inc.                        7204 
   26   39:15 11:13   36:06 10:19 Joseph        Polito            M Albany Gastroenterology Consultants                            286 
   27   37:17 10:39   36:09 10:20 Edward        Nadeau            M Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 7                               7168 
   28   38:26 10:59   36:18 10:23 David         Hollander         M Sano-Rubin                                                    7864 
   29   41:51 11:58   36:30 10:26 Chuck         Tobin             M Focused Technologies                                          3287 
   30   39:25 11:16   37:25 10:42 Daniel        Stewart           M U.S. District Court Northern District of New York             9449 
   31   39:55 11:25   37:30 10:43 Robert        Remillard         M White Wolf Computer                                           9795 
   32   42:05 12:02   39:07 11:11 Seth          Rosenblum         M Better Paces                                                  1263 
   33   41:19 11:49   39:41 11:21 David         Demarco           M Saratoga National Bank                                        7888 
   34   40:47 11:40   39:55 11:25 Larry         Felton            M Crystal IS                                                    2602 
   35   42:18 12:06   41:02 11:44 Charles       Woodruff          M Fleet Feet Sports                                             3268 
   36   45:01 12:52   41:21 11:49 Carm          Basile            M CDTA                                                          1981 
   37   42:50 12:15   41:53 11:58 Thomas        Putnam            M Fenimore Asset Management Inc.                                3168 
   38   44:09 12:37   42:04 12:01 William       Dickson           M Capital District Psychiatric Center                           1509 
   39   43:54 12:33   42:12 12:04 Jayne         Maloney           F School's Out Inc.                                             8031 
   40   43:15 12:22   42:26 12:08 Ines          Nieves            F Office of Children and Family Services                        6631 
   41   44:26 12:42   44:14 12:39 Bob           Paquette          M Osprey Software                                               6916 
   42   46:16 13:13   44:16 12:39 Glen          Shields           M GP Fund Solutions                                             3974 
   43   47:46 13:39   45:08 12:54 Doreen        Frank             F Columbia PT                                                   2291 
   44   49:46 14:14   48:57 13:59 David         Brown             M Capital District YMCA                                         1533 
   45   53:23 15:16   49:45 14:13 Andrea        Crisafulli        F Crisafulli Bros. Plumbing & Heating                           2555 
   46   52:35 15:02   50:02 14:18 Gregg         Sayre             M Department of Public Service                                  2821 
   47   52:16 14:56   50:14 14:21 Evelyn        Davies            F Davies Office                                                 2744 
   48   54:42 15:38   51:12 14:38 Chris         Liuzzi            M Workstation Consultants                                       9963 
   49   55:06 15:45   53:16 15:14 Jennifer      Oneal             F Vicarious Visions                                             9720 
   50   59:49 17:06   55:35 15:53 Beth          Smith-Boivin      F Alzheimer's Association of Northeastern New York               612 
   51 1:01:49 17:40   57:55 16:33 Tyler         Desmond           M The Desmond Hotel                                             9035 
   52   58:18 16:40   58:18 16:40 John          Deaugustine       M The Daily Gazette                                             9009 
   53 1:06:04 18:53 1:01:38 17:37 Mary Ann      Allen             F Wildwood Programs                                             9847 
   54 1:03:25 18:08 1:02:03 17:44 Catherine     Leahy-Scott       F Inspector General                                             4504 
   55 1:08:32 19:35 1:03:48 18:14 Chris         Trombley          M John Keal Music                                               4572 
   56 1:09:28 19:51 1:04:00 18:18 Peter         Gillies           M WCGS Architects                                               9756 
   57 1:08:50 19:40 1:04:01 18:18 Jessica       Whiting           F Appellate Division Third Dept.                                 745 
   58 1:06:35 19:02 1:05:06 18:36 Ana           Castro            F Genius Plaza                                                  3796 
   59 1:10:17 20:05 1:05:53 18:50 Fredrick      Erlich            M Living Resources                                              5035 
   60 1:10:04 20:02 1:05:59 18:51 Bill          Leahy             M Indigent Legal Services (ILS)                                 4462 
   61 1:14:03 21:10 1:09:27 19:51 Christopher   Burke             M NABA                                                          5462 
   62 1:15:29 21:34 1:10:37 20:11 Hanns         Meissner          M Arc of Rensselaer County                                       788 
   63 1:18:38 22:28 1:13:26 20:59 Sarah         Thomas-Clark      F Thomas Pest Services                                          9164 
   64 1:18:38 22:28 1:14:09 21:11 Mary          Zaremba           F Office of General Services - Business Services Center         6682 


                    2016 CDPHP Workforce Team Challenge - CEO Results

Place Gun     Pace  Net     Pace  First Name    Last Name         S Team                                                         Bib      
===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ============= ================= = ============================================================ ===== 
    1   18:47  5:22   18:47  5:22 Joshua        Merlis            M ARE Event Productions                                         1015 
    2   22:54  6:33   22:54  6:33 Bill          Hoffman           M Kitware                                                       4916 
    3   23:13  6:38   23:12  6:38 Duncan        Wardle            M GlaxoSmithKline                                               4021 
    4   24:35  7:02   23:49  6:49 Robert        Mujica            M NYS DOB                                                       5938 
    5   25:11  7:12   25:10  7:12 Basil         Seggos            M NYS DEC                                                       5868 
    6   25:35  7:19   25:35  7:19 Anders        Tomson            M Capital Bank                                                 10058 
    7   25:55  7:25   25:52  7:24 Chris         Kurkjian          M kW Mission Critical Engineering                               4946 
    8   27:25  7:50   26:05  7:27 Thomas        Amell             M Pioneer Bank                                                  6786 
    9   27:21  7:49   26:14  7:30 Casey         Crowley           F Owens Corning                                                 6724 
   10   26:56  7:42   26:51  7:41 Mary          Ibbetson          F Lavelle & Finn  LLP                                           5042 
   11   27:54  7:59   26:52  7:41 Eben          Bayer             M Ecovative                                                     2927 
   12   30:39  8:46   26:58  7:43 Daniel        Reisner           M Reisner Wealth Management                                     7360 
   13   28:56  8:16   27:29  7:51 John          Onderdonk         M Mosaic Associates Architects                                  5452 
   14   31:48  9:06   27:37  7:54 Peter         Gillies           M WCGS Architects                                               9805 
   15   28:30  8:09   27:47  7:57 Stuart        Mesinger          M The Chazen Companies                                          8890 
   16   28:27  8:08   28:01  8:01 Chris         Covell            M SmartWatt Energy  Inc.                                        8117 
   17   28:51  8:15   28:45  8:13 Kurt          Van Wagenen       M FirstLight Fiber                                              3330 
   18   29:29  8:26   29:00  8:18 Larry         Felton            M Crystal IS                                                    2555 
   19   30:16  8:39   29:26  8:25 Kirk          Lewis             M Schenectady ARC                                               7705 
   20   31:04  8:53   30:20  8:40 Eric          Baumes Jr.        M Teresian House Center for the Elderly                         8665 
   21   30:56  8:51   30:29  8:43 Scott         Stevens           M Dimension Fabricators                                         2789 
   22   32:02  9:10   30:44  8:47 Rebecca       Bendroth          F XOS                                                           9991 
   23   31:07  8:54   30:52  8:49 Brian         Hassett           M United Way of the Greater Capital Region                      9603 
   24   33:47  9:39   31:23  8:58 Jared         Eckler            M Townsend Leather Co.                                          9279 
   25   32:47  9:22   32:29  9:17 Jayne         Maloney           F School's Out Inc.                                             7800 
   26   34:07  9:45   33:07  9:28 Scott         Rajeski           M Latham Pool Products                                          5029 
   27   33:57  9:42   33:15  9:30 Glen          Shields           M GP Fund Solutions                                             4133 
   28   34:26  9:51   33:22  9:32 David         Hollander         M Sano-Rubin                                                    7614 
   29   36:15 10:22   34:04  9:44 Daniel        Stewart           M U.S. District Court Northern District of New York             9461 
   30   35:07 10:02   34:09  9:46 Terence       O'Connor          M O'Connor O'Connor Bresee & First P.C.                         6443 
   31   38:37 11:02   34:50  9:58 Thomas        Franceski         M Astria Solutions Group LLC                                    1039 
   32   35:26 10:08   35:21 10:06 Rick          Pierro            M Superior Controls                                             8459 
   33   37:59 10:51   35:36 10:11 Kelli         Arnold            F First Niagara                                                 3269 
   34   35:47 10:14   35:47 10:14 Peter         Steciuk           M NEPSI                                                         5509 
   35   36:46 10:31   35:52 10:15 Alexandra     Gutelius          F Clifton Park Halfmoon Public Library                          2223 
   36   39:29 11:17   38:10 10:55 Brian         Epstein           M Deep Blue Communications                                      2659 
   37   39:53 11:24   38:49 11:06 Mark          O'Callaghan       M Exit 9 Wine & Liquor Warehouse                                3131 
   38   39:32 11:18   39:08 11:11 David         Demarco           M Saratoga National Bank                                        7642 
   39   39:44 11:21   39:21 11:15 Douglas       Teresco Jr        M USM Solutions LLC                                             9693 
   40   41:54 11:59   40:08 11:28 Daniel        Kalbfliesh        M Warren Street Academy                                         9774 
   41   42:06 12:02   40:31 11:35 Kevin         Ryan              M NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General                  6213 
   42   42:02 12:01   40:37 11:37 Thomas        Putnam            M Fenimore Asset Management Inc.                                3212 
   43   43:28 12:26   41:26 11:51 Seth          Rosenblum         M Better Paces                                                  1455 
   44   44:05 12:36   42:42 12:12 Lee           Lounsbury         F Welfare Research  Inc.                                        9821 
   45   44:16 12:39   43:05 12:19 Rita          Ferris            F Northeastern Retail Lumber Association                        5723 
   46 1:00:30 17:17   55:23 15:50 Tyler         Desmond           M The Desmond Hotel                                             8944 
   47   59:48 17:05   56:08 16:03 Mary Ann      Allen             F Wildwood Programs                                             9893 
   48 1:01:36 17:36   56:52 16:15 Hanns         Meissner          M The Arc of Rensselaer County                                  8704 
   49   57:39 16:29   57:39 16:29 John          Bennett           M CDPHP                                                            1 
   50 1:07:33 19:18 1:01:20 17:32 Richard       Rothwell          M Access Therapy Group                                           367 
   51 1:04:58 18:34 1:03:27 18:08 Evelyn        Davies            F Davies Office                                                 2630 
   52 1:08:21 19:32 1:03:51 18:15 Steven        Reddy             M Equal Vision Records  Inc.                                    3030 
   53 1:11:13 20:21 1:05:37 18:45 Katherine     Maciol            F CEO                                                           2123 
   54 1:12:11 20:38 1:07:36 19:19 June          MacClelland       F AIM Services Inc.                                              503 
   55 1:11:31 20:26 1:08:12 19:30 Patrick       Michel            M Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery BOCES                              4240 
   56 1:16:01 21:43 1:09:57 19:59 Maryfran      Wachunas          F Rensselaer County Department of Health                        7369